Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GAINSBOROUGH COURT, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+22.6%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3XY
← Back to All Properties