657, HALIFAX ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 9QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£208,000+103.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+4.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+80.7%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1