Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+44.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties