43, LINDEN ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,250+103.2%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+41.4%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1