Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£767,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+159.1%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£767,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,500
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5TS
← Back to All Properties