129, WESTMORLAND STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.5%
Price Change
+£57,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+273.5%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£57,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,150+11.3%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1