Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties