59, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1HJ

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,950+15.5%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #9
£177,500+4.4%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£170,000+7.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£11,760 from previous sale
Sale #7
£158,240+6.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£9,240 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000+10.8%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500-3.9%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+166.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+19.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1