9, STATION ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+3.3%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+68.9%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950+43.4%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1