Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH LANE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+93.1%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+197.1%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HF
← Back to All Properties