Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+10.7%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9AY
← Back to All Properties