Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, KINGSWAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+24.4%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PL
← Back to All Properties