8, KETTS HILL, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+64.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1