56, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,950+116.6%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+43.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1