Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+71.3%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties