82, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 0SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+26.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000+0.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,950
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1