Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEECHBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 4NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.8%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+362.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 4NE
← Back to All Properties