82, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+212.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+55.0%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1