72, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000+17.9%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+43.3%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000-6.0%
Sold on 24 November 2008
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1