Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ARRIVATO PLAZA, HALL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
-11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1GH
← Back to All Properties