Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LANSDOWNE WAY, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-6.7%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1LT
← Back to All Properties