REST-A-WHILE, 15, HIGH STREET, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 5RT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1380.0%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+1380.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000-90.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
-£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+412.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1