44, LYSANDER WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+191.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+83.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1