Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAYFAIR DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+19.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5BB
← Back to All Properties