Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+125.0%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties