Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, PARK STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 5 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2LR
← Back to All Properties