Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+163.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties