Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARBLES WAY, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+40.5%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+177.7%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5LQ
← Back to All Properties