Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, OULTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+0.7%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+17.3%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4QW
← Back to All Properties