Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCHILL DRIVE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BY
← Back to All Properties