Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-24.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.2%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,750
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties