4, BOSVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+137.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+55.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1