Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+69.8%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+41.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+32.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,400
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties