Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOIRA ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+46.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+18.0%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+42.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6JB
← Back to All Properties