Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+13.4%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+79.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties