156, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+129.3%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+61.3%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1