169, STUBBINGTON LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1