SHARNDEN, FOURTH AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+65.8%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1