28, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+104.3%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+42.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1