Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+65.2%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+72.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+30.3%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties