48, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-1.1%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1