18, LUGSDALE ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£425,000+153.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Other
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500-26.8%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Other
-£61,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,957
Sold on 15 December 2006
Other
Sale #1