116, SAXON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+163.2%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+46.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1