Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKFIELD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+71.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+134.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£134,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,300
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9EA
← Back to All Properties