Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITEHAVEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+48.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3RX
← Back to All Properties