Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RAVENHEAD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 3XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+125.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 3XY
← Back to All Properties