Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 308 - 310, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+78.3%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+70.2%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AB
← Back to All Properties