Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+67.4%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties