Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9UH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995
-0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+91.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+20.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 25 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9UH
← Back to All Properties