Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,500
+15.2%
Sold on 5 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties